IBPS Clerk XI CRP Online Form 2021



Post Name: IBPS Clerk XI CRP Recruitment 2021

Post Date: 12 July 2021

Short Description: Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) has Recently Invited to the Online Application Form for the Post of CRP XI Clerk (5830 Post) Recruitment 2021. Those Candidates Who are Interested in this Vacancy and Have All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Institute of Banking Personal Selection – IBPS Clerk XI Online Form 2021

CRP Clerk XI (11) Recruitment 2021 Online Form

Visit For More: www.sarkariresultjobs.com

Important Dates:

  • Application Begin : 12/07/2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 01/08/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 01/08/2021
  • PET Training : 16/08/2021
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 28-29 August 2021 and 04/09/2021
  • Pre Admit Card Available : August 2021
  • Mains Exam Date : 31/10/2021
  • Mains Admit Card Available : October 2021

Application Fee:

  • General / OBC/EWS : 850/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 175/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Wallet, Cash Card.

Vacancies Details:

Post Name: IBPS Clerk XI Online Form 2021

Total Vacancies: 5830 Post

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Clerk XI278910876947464815830

State and Category Wise Vacancy Details:

State NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Andaman & Nicobar210003
Andhra Pradesh195251111263
Arunachal Pradesh5010511
Assam6742141518156
Bihar1048024413252
Chandigarh131013027
Chhattisgarh492872389
Dadra & Nagar Haveli200002
Delhi (NCT)12168291624258
Goa314511758
Gujarat14497422252357
Haryana72131440103
Himachal Pradesh412111236102
Jammu & Kashmir14414225
Jharkhand2976181878
Karnataka20884553030407
Kerala882813111141
Lakshadweep300025
Madhya Pradesh12448285470324
Maharashtra401132957398799
Manipur300126
Meghalaya511029
Mizoram200013
Nagaland401049
Odisha9827313934229
Puducherry210003
Punjab1277140940352
Rajasthan383512266117
Sikkim11722527
Tamil Nadu1773132253268
Telangana17619461012263
Tripura401128
Uttar Pradesh2711628713110661
Uttarakhand26956349
West Bengal13281388817366

Age Limit: Age Limit as on 01/07/2021



  • Min. Age : 20 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : 28 Yrs.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility:

  • Candidates have Bachelor Degree in any Stream from Recognized University.
  • Read the Notification for More Details.

How to Apply:

  • IBPS CRP XI Clerk Recruitment 2021.
  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from 12/07/2021 to 01/08/2021.
  • Read the Notification for More Details about IBPS Clerk Recruitment.
  • Kindly Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Other Documents.
  • Check Your full Details Preview Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Out of Submit Final Form for Further Process.

For more details, you can check the notification on the official website of the Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS), and apply online click the link below.

Important Links:

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download Syllabus / PatternClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Our Telegram PageClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Result, Jobs and Admit Card



Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top