IBPS PO MT XI Pre Exam Result & Mains Admit Card 2022



Post Name: IBPS PO MT XI Pre Exam Result & Mains Admit Card 2022

Post Update: 12 January 2022

Short Description: Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) has Recently Download Result for the Post of Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT (4135 Post) Recruitment 2021. Those Candidates Who have Appeared in this Recruitment Exam can Download Result.

Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection – IBPS PO MT XI Online Form 2021

IBPS XI Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2021

Visit For More: www.sarkariresultjobs.com

Important Dates:

  • Application Begin : 20/10/2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 10/11/2021
  • Pay Exam FeeLast Date : 10/11/2021
  • Pre Exam Training : November / December 2021
  • Pre Exam Date : 04-11 December 2021
  • Pre Exam Admit Card : 20/11/2021
  • Pre Exam Result : 05/01/2022
  • Mains Exam Admit Card : 10/01/2022
  • Mains Exam Date : January 2022

Application Fee:

  • General / OBC : 850/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 175/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Banking, E Wallet, Cash Card, IMPS and E Challan Fee Mode

Vacancies Details:

Post Name: IBPS PO MT XI Vacancy 2021



Total Vacancies: 4135 Posts

Bank NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Bank Of India240158588844588
Bank of Maharashtra162108406030400
Canara Bank265175659748650
Central Bank of India5325713193104620
Indian Overseas Bank41261014798
Punjab & Sind Bank169112426737427
UCO Bank179118446633440
Union Bank of India4911481329447912

Age Limit: Age Limit as on 01/10/2021

  • Min. Age : 20 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : 30 Yrs.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility:

  • Candidates have Bachelor Degree in any Stream from Recognized University.

How to Apply:

  • IBPS Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2021.
  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from 20/10/2021 to 10/11/2021.
  • Read the Notification for More Details about IBPS PO, MT Recruitment.
  • Kindly Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Other Documents.
  • Check Your full Details Preview Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Out of Submit Final Form for Further Process.

For more details, you can check the notification on the official website of IBPS and apply online click the link below.

Important Links:

Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Score CardClick Here
Download Pre ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download IBPS 11 Full NotificationClick Here
Resize Your Photo & SignatureClick Here
Download Short NotificationClick Here
Join Our Telegram PageClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Result, Jobs and Admit Card



Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top