UP NHM Lab Technician and Other Various Post Online Form 2022



Post Name: UP NHM Lab Technician Recruitment 2022

Post Update: 25 January 2022

Short Description: National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh (UPNHM) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Lab Technician and Other Various Post (2980 Post) Recruitment 2022. Those Candidates Who are Interested to this Vacancy and Have All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh – UP NHM Lab Technician Online Form 2022

UP NHM Lab Technician and Other Various Post Online Form 2022

Visit For More: www.sarkariresultjobs.com

Important Dates:

  • Application Begin : 21/01/2022
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 04/02/2022
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee:

  • General / OBC / EWS : 0/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • No Application Fee for the All Candidates Only Registered Online.

Vacancies Details:

Post Name: UP NHM Lab Technician Vacancy 2021



Total Vacancies: 2980 Post

Category Wise Vacancy Details:

Post NameGen.EWSOBCSCSTTotal
Blood Cell (Blood Bank) Lab Technician32060719064
Blood Cell (BCTV) Lab Technician0901005015
Blood Cell (BSU) Lab Technician44091226091
Community Process Lab Technician647166477372031665
NCD (NPPCF) Lab Technician04000004
NCD (NPCDCS) Lab Technician941047730224
National Program (NTEP) Lab Technician10010204017
National Program (NTEP) LT IRL/C&DST0200102005
National Program (NTEP) LT+ CBNAAT LT7417423701171
National Program (NTEP) Senior LT EQA04000004
National Program (NTEP) Senior LT IRL07020408021
National Program (NTEP) Senior LT C&DST08020508023
NUHM Lab Technician (UCHC)6217425103175
NUHM Lab Technician (UPHC)0300102006
National Program (NTEP) Senior Treatment Supervisor (STS)12329686508293
National Program (NTEP) STLS7720475503202

Age Limit:

  • Min. Age : NA.
  • Max. Age : 40 Yrs.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

How to Apply:

  • NHM UP Lab. Technician and Other Various Post Recruitment 2022.
  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from 21/01/2022 to 04/02/2022.
  • Read the Notification for More Details about UPNHM Lab. Technician Recruitment.
  • Kindly Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Other Documents.
  • Check Your full Details Preview Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Out of Submit Final Form for Further Process.

For more details, you can check the notification on the official website of the National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh (UPNHM), and apply online click the link below.

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Our Telegram PageClick Here
NHM UP Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Result, Jobs and Admit Card



Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top